2020 TUSLAW INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 10, 2020
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, EnMotive, Questions? TSymensma@EnMotive.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== =========
1 1 565 Lucas Ryan 8 Marlington 11:35.0
2 2 535 Andrew Hearn 7 Fairless 12:01.8
3 3 587 Grant Eberhardt 7 Tuslaw 12:08.6
4 532 Renzo Tello 8 Faircrest 12:20.5
5 4 559 Gavin Lauter 8 Marlington 12:22.6
6 5 523 Carlos Cantera 8 Canton 12:34.1
7 6 524 Elijah Corrin 7 Canton 12:39.6
8 7 572 Will Goff 8 Norton 12:44.3
9 515 Ricky Sibila 8 Carrollton 12:47.1
10 8 519 Andrew Naugle 8 Coventry 12:48.0
11 9 590 Steven Swartz 8 Tuslaw 12:52.4
12 10 546 Jace Hulse 8 Lake Center Chr. 12:52.8
13 11 582 Abram McElwee 7 Tusky Valley 12:54.4
14 568 Aiden Wilson 7 Massillon 13:00.3
15 579 Raef Monroe 8 Sandy Valley 13:00.9
16 12 538 Jackson Muntean 8 Fairless 13:01.0
17 13 518 Dean Lucas 8 Coventry 13:09.4
18 14 554 Kadan Swope 8 Louisville 13:09.4
19 531 Samuel Miller 7 Faircrest 13:13.0
20 15 574 Luke Martell 8 Norton 13:15.1
21 555 Keegan Riley 8 Malvern 13:18.4
22 16 541 Scotty Craig 7 Lake Center Chr. 13:18.5
23 580 Isaac Overly 7 Sandy Valley 13:19.8
24 17 522 David Ackerman 8 Canton 13:27.1
25 578 Tucker Moll 8 Sandy Valley 13:35.3
26 18 563 Zachary Pitts 7 Marlington 13:35.5
27 19 543 David Gerber 8 Lake Center Chr. 13:36.1
28 20 558 Tatem Hoffman 8 Marlington 13:36.8
29 21 528 James Tucker 8 Canton 13:37.0
30 22 525 Caleb Hunter 8 Canton 13:42.2
31 23 575 Ryan Pratt 7 Norton 13:42.9
32 24 534 Bryce Gregorich 8 Fairless 13:49.9
33 25 520 Jayden Souza 8 Coventry 14:01.0
34 26 557 Peyton Casserta 8 Marlington 14:09.5
35 27 560 McKinley Mayle 7 Marlington 14:10.5
36 28 561 Issac McIntyre 7 Marlington 14:14.4
37 29 586 Kaelli Whitlach 7 Tusky Valley 14:18.5
38 30 552 Logan Howe 8 Louisville 14:22.8
39 513 Turner Eddy 7 Carrollton 14:23.3
40 31 507 Sander Kern 7 Alliance 14:26.8
41 512 Trevor Carpenter 7 Carrollton 14:28.2
42 32 526 E’oin Jones 8 Canton 14:28.3
43 33 547 Mason Richmond 7 Lake Center Chr. 14:30.5
44 34 544 Ryan Green 7 Lake Center Chr. 14:30.7
45 564 Connor Powers 8 Marlington 14:30.9
46 35 533 Logan Barkan 8 Fairless 14:33.4
47 530 Joshua Barcalow 8 Faircrest 14:37.1
48 511 Evan Brace 8 Carrollton 14:43.7
49 36 548 Ben Smith 7 Lake Center Chr. 14:46.5
50 562 Lucas Painter 8 Marlington 14:51.3
51 37 506 Ben Craig 8 Alliance 14:54.3
52 38 589 Cam Stevens 7 Tuslaw 15:02.8
53 39 591 Chase Villers 7 Tuslaw 15:09.4
54 40 584 Aaron Murphy 8 Tusky Valley 15:10.8
55 41 517 Christopher Esterak 8 Coventry 15:13.7
56 42 551 Gianni Faiello 7 Louisville 15:14.9
57 43 505 Andrew Chunat 8 Alliance 15:15.6
58 44 542 Quinn Denning 7 Lake Center Chr. 15:30.4
59 45 549 Nick Casto 7 Louisville 15:38.6
60 46 573 Jason Grimmett 8 Norton 15:39.3
61 567 Isaac Koehler 8 Massillon 16:03.6
62 47 529 Chris Tuel 8 Canton 16:06.7
63 48 521 Nicolas Staiger 8 Coventry 16:11.9
64 49 550 Brock Cole 7 Louisville 16:18.0
65 545 Lucas Haught 7 Lake Center Chr. 16:18.6
66 50 504 Corrie Bezon 8 Alliance 16:38.9
67 51 588 Macguire Huffman 7 Tuslaw 16:43.1
68 52 583 Gunnar Mosley 7 Tusky Valley 16:54.9
69 53 571 Matt Fowler 8 Norton 16:59.8
70 54 537 Rhyder Miller 8 Fairless 17:27.1
71 556 Austin Bauman 8 Marlington 18:01.3
72 566 Zane Benson 8 Massillon 18:09.2
73 576 Steve Adams 7 Sandy Valley 20:05.3
74 55 570 Jacob Choate 8 Norton 20:26.6
75 56 508 Gavin Kulp 8 Alliance 21:11.5
76 57 553 Jacob Jobe 7 Louisville 22:28.5
77 58 510 Mark Sherer 7 Alliance 25:21.1
78 59 585 Jimmy Walker 7 Tusky Valley 28:11.5
79 60 498 Camille McPherson 12 Tuslaw 28:50.7
80 61 503 Bobby Allen 7 Alliance 29:22.8